Regionales Bildungszentrum Süd

Fuggerstr. 50
86830 Schwabmünchen
Tel.: +49 1590 6804870

Regionales Bildungszentrum Süd

Do 08.10.20
18:30 –20:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mo 14.09.20
20:00 –21:30 Uhr
Untermeitingen
Mo 14.09.20
20:00 –21:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mo 05.10.20
19:00 –20:30 Uhr
Klosterlechfeld
Mo 14.09.20
10:00 –11:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mo 14.09.20
18:30 –20:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Do 08.10.20
20:00 –21:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mo 14.09.20
18:30 –20:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Di 15.09.20
17:00 –18:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mi 25.11.20
18:30 –21:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Di 15.09.20
10:30 –12:00 Uhr
Langerringen
Di 22.09.20
20:10 –21:10 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Di 15.09.20
19:00 –20:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mi 16.09.20
08:30 –10:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mi 16.09.20
20:00 –21:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mi 16.09.20
18:30 –20:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mi 16.09.20
10:10 –11:40 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Do 17.09.20
10:30 –12:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Do 17.09.20
18:30 –20:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Do 17.09.20
20:00 –21:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Do 17.09.20
17:45 –18:45 Uhr
Langenneufnach
Do 24.09.20
18:00 –18:15 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
JSC302p22
Do 17.09.20
18:00 –19:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Fr 18.09.20
08:30 –10:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Fr 18.09.20
10:00 –11:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mo 21.09.20
18:30 –19:45 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mo 21.09.20
17:00 –18:15 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mo 21.09.20
20:00 –21:15 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mo 21.09.20
08:45 –10:15 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Di 22.09.20
20:00 –21:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Di 22.09.20
18:30 –20:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Di 22.09.20
19:00 –20:30 Uhr
Graben
Mi 23.09.20
08:30 –09:30 Uhr
Untermeitingen
Mi 07.10.20
19:00 –20:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mi 23.09.20
18:30 –19:45 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
JSC302z03
Mi 23.09.20
20:00 –21:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mi 23.09.20
09:30 –10:30 Uhr
Untermeitingen
Do 24.09.20
19:30 –21:00 Uhr
Graben
Do 24.09.20
19:30 –21:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Do 24.09.20
08:30 –10:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Fr 25.09.20
18:00 –18:15 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
JMN302z02
Fr 02.10.20
19:00 –20:00 Uhr
Mittelneufnach
Mo 28.09.20
18:30 –19:30 Uhr
Graben
Mo 28.09.20
18:30 –20:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Di 29.09.20
10:00 –11:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
JSC302z02
Di 29.09.20
16:45 –17:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
JMN302z01
Di 29.09.20
18:30 –19:30 Uhr
Mittelneufnach
Di 29.09.20
20:00 –21:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Di 29.09.20
17:30 –18:15 Uhr
Langenneufnach
Di 29.09.20
16:30 –17:15 Uhr
Langenneufnach
Di 29.09.20
18:30 –20:30 Uhr
Untermeitingen
Di 29.09.20
18:30 –20:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Di 29.09.20
18:00 –20:00 Uhr
Langerringen
Di 29.09.20
18:30 –19:15 Uhr
Langenneufnach
Mi 07.10.20
18:30 –20:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mi 30.09.20
18:30 –20:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mi 14.10.20
17:30 –18:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Do 01.10.20
18:30 –20:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Luft - Raum - Atem
JSC301y03
Do 01.10.20
16:15 –17:45 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
JSC302z01
Do 01.10.20
19:45 –20:45 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Do 01.10.20
19:30 –20:30 Uhr
Langenneufnach
So 04.10.20
14:30 –16:30 Uhr
Treffpunkt wird örtlich bekannt gegeben, Schwabmünchen
Mo 05.10.20
19:00 –21:00 Uhr
Langenneufnach
Mo 05.10.20
18:00 –20:00 Uhr
Mittelneufnach
Mo 05.10.20
08:30 –10:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
JLE301q08
Mo 05.10.20
17:45 –19:00 Uhr
Untermeitingen
Di 06.10.20
18:30 –20:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Di 06.10.20
18:45 –19:45 Uhr
Langerringen
Di 06.10.20
19:00 –20:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Di 06.10.20
19:00 –21:00 Uhr
Mittelneufnach
Di 06.10.20
18:30 –20:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Do 15.10.20
18:30 –21:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mi 07.10.20
18:30 –21:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mi 07.10.20
10:00 –11:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mi 07.10.20
18:30 –21:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Do 08.10.20
18:30 –21:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Do 08.10.20
09:00 –10:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Do 08.10.20
18:00 –21:00 Uhr
Langenneufnach
Do 08.10.20
17:30 –19:00 Uhr
Untermeitingen
Do 24.09.20
18:30 –19:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Do 08.10.20
13:30 –15:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Do 08.10.20
15:15 –18:15 Uhr
Graben
Sa 14.11.20
13:30 –16:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Do 08.10.20
09:30 –11:00 Uhr
Treffpunkt wird örtlich bekannt gegeben, Schwabmünchen
Do 08.10.20
10:30 –12:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Do 08.10.20
16:00 –17:00 Uhr
Langerringen
Do 08.10.20
19:00 –20:30 Uhr
Untermeitingen
Di 22.09.20
18:00 –19:00 Uhr
Schwabegg
Fr 09.10.20
15:15 –18:15 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Fr 09.10.20
17:00 –19:30 Uhr
Mittelneufnach
So 11.10.20
14:30 –16:30 Uhr
Scheuring
So 11.10.20
09:15 –10:15 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mo 12.10.20
19:00 –21:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mo 12.10.20
17:30 –18:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mo 12.10.20
18:30 –20:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Di 13.10.20
14:00 –17:00 Uhr
Graben
JSB108s02
Di 13.10.20
19:00 –21:00 Uhr
Graben
Di 13.10.20
18:00 –21:00 Uhr
Graben
Di 13.10.20
17:00 –18:00 Uhr
Untermeitingen
Mi 14.10.20
18:30 –21:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mi 14.10.20
18:30 –20:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Do 15.10.20
18:30 –20:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Do 15.10.20
13:30 –15:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Do 15.10.20
15:15 –18:15 Uhr
Graben
Fr, Sa 16.10.20
18:30 –21:30 Uhr
Mittelneufnach
Fr 16.10.20
14:00 –17:00 Uhr
Langenneufnach Unterrothan
Sa 17.10.20
10:00 –15:00 Uhr
Graben
Di 20.10.20
19:00 –21:00 Uhr
Langerringen
Mi 07.10.20
18:30 –20:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mi 21.10.20
18:00 –19:00 Uhr
Graben
Mi 21.10.20
18:30 –21:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Do 22.10.20
19:30 –21:30 Uhr
Mittelneufnach
Fr 23.10.20
18:30 –21:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Fr 23.10.20
14:00 –17:00 Uhr
Treffpunkt wird örtlich bekannt gegeben, Schwabmünchen
Rivers Peace
JLE207w01
Sa 24.10.20
10:00 –18:00 Uhr
Untermeitingen
Sa 24.10.20
13:30 –17:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Surfs Up
JLE207w02
So 25.10.20
10:00 –18:00 Uhr
Untermeitingen
Di 27.10.20
18:30 –20:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Di 27.10.20
19:30 –21:30 Uhr
Mittelneufnach
Mi 28.10.20
18:00 –21:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mi 28.10.20
18:30 –21:30 Uhr
Graben
Do 29.10.20
18:30 –21:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Do 29.10.20
18:30 –21:30 Uhr
Graben
Do 05.11.20
19:30 –21:00 Uhr
Mittelneufnach
Fr 06.11.20
15:15 –18:15 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
So 08.11.20
10:00 –16:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mo 09.11.20
19:00 –21:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mo 09.11.20
10:00 –11:30 Uhr
Untermeitingen
Mo 09.11.20
08:30 –10:00 Uhr
Untermeitingen
Di 10.11.20
18:30 –21:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mi 11.11.20
19:30 –21:00 Uhr
Untermeitingen
Do 12.11.20
19:30 –20:30 Uhr
Langenneufnach
Fr 13.11.20
17:00 –20:00 Uhr
Mittelneufnach
Mo 16.11.20
19:00 –21:30 Uhr
Langenneufnach
Do 19.11.20
18:30 –20:00 Uhr
Langerringen
Fr, Sa 20.11.20
18:30 –21:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
JSB406w01
Fr 20.11.20
19:00 –21:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Fr 20.11.20
10:30 –12:00 Uhr
Klosterlechfeld
Sa, So 21.11.20
13:15 –18:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Sa 21.11.20
10:15 –13:30 Uhr
Graben
Di 24.11.20
19:00 –20:30 Uhr
Untermeitingen
Tea Time
JSC108p01
Di 24.11.20
18:30 –21:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
JSB108s03
Di 24.11.20
19:00 –21:00 Uhr
Graben
Mi 25.11.20
18:30 –21:30 Uhr
Mittelneufnach
Do 26.11.20
18:00 –19:30 Uhr
Langenneufnach
Do 26.11.20
18:30 –20:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Do 03.12.20
18:00 –21:00 Uhr
Langenneufnach
So 06.12.20
10:00 –15:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
JSC301k07
So 03.01.21
10:00 –12:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Do 07.01.21
15:00 –16:15 Uhr
Graben
Sa 09.01.21
09:30 –17:30 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Di 12.01.21
19:00 –21:00 Uhr
Langerringen
Di 12.01.21
18:00 –19:30 Uhr
Langerringen
Do 14.01.21
19:00 –20:00 Uhr
Graben
Sa 16.01.21
13:30 –16:00 Uhr
Graben
So 17.01.21
10:00 –16:00 Uhr
Schwabmünchen
Mi 20.01.21
19:00 –21:00 Uhr
Graben
Do 21.01.21
19:30 –21:30 Uhr
Graben
So 24.01.21
10:00 –15:00 Uhr
Langenneufnach
Do 28.01.21
18:30 –21:00 Uhr
Langenneufnach
Regionales Bildungszentrum Süd

Oktober

Veranstaltungen anzeigen

November

Veranstaltungen anzeigen

vhs Augsburger Land e.V.

Holbeinstraße 12
86150 Augsburg

Tel.: +49 821 344840
Fax: 0821 3448422
zentrale@vhs-augsburger-land.de
Lage & Routenplaner